Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Khia Kaltava Dashboard

Khia Kaltava
Date added:
20180511
Country:
Belarus
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Khia Kaltava Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Khia Kaltava
Aliases:
Kaia Katava
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Belarus
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Khia Kaltava is a Porn Star from Belarus. She was born on March 17, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 14305th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Khia Kaltava is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Khia Kaltava biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes