Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Carol Rouge Dashboard

Carol Rouge
Date added:
20020225
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carol Rouge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carol Rouge
Aliases:
Carole DuBois, Caroll, Caroll Der Bois
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Switzerland
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tattoo on right shoulder; small tattoo on right breast; arm

Carol Rouge is a Porn Star from Switzerland. She was born in Switzerland on February 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9174th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carol Rouge is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Carol Rouge biography

Latest Carol Rouge Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 262 Duration 2:01 Beautiful Carol Rouge gets pounded in the Kitchen
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

Geraldo Magela 2011-03-23
Linda! Por que não postaram nenhum clip dela?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes