Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Asia Deville Dashboard

Asia Deville
Date added:
20080812
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asia Deville Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asia Deville
Aliases:
Loulou Asia, Asia De Ville, Lulu Asia
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Tribal on right upper arm; panther on left shoulder blade; Chinese characters on right hip (meaning "wild").

Asia Deville is a Porn Star from Switzerland. She was born on April 15, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7299th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asia Deville is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Asia Deville biography

Latest Asia Deville Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 177 Duration 5:00 Sexy Asia Deville eats a huge Cock with Chopsticks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

krapuleux 2017-09-22
Not the best face but ok ass.
milesobrian 2013-05-07
Lulu is a swiss miss cum true-Asian style!
Baba66 2012-12-03
because here you can book them for sexI got it 2 times already booked the sex with her?is so hot gangbang/
ninapettersson 2012-02-14
Oh yeah, would I like to put my hand in her pussy! Yes! Would I like to have her hand in mine? Oh yes! Score: 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes