Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Yasmine De Leon Dashboard

Yasmine De Leon
Date added:
20100202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmine De Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmine De Leon
Aliases:
Feisty Pinay
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Small of back
Social Media:
  • Yasmine De Leon Twitter

Yasmine De Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on October 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2758th place. She currently has 137 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmine De Leon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yasmine De Leon biography

Latest Yasmine De Leon Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-09-26 Yasmine De Leon shows her Blowjob Skills on a Toy Views 1400 Duration 3:28 Yasmine De Leon shows her Blowjob Skills on a Toy
Added on: 2014-07-06 Yasmine De Leon gets dominated in three Way Sex Views 7925 Duration 2:13 Yasmine De Leon gets dominated in three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-06-24 Yasmine De Leon wears a Crown while giving Head Views 8998 Duration 3:11 Yasmine De Leon wears a Crown while giving Head
Added on: 2014-04-17 Yasmine De Leon enjoys some hard Dick on the Couch Views 3629 Duration 2:01 Yasmine De Leon enjoys some hard Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-14 Yasmine De Leon makes Booty Call for white Cock Views 13112 Duration 3:02 Yasmine De Leon makes Booty Call for white Cock
Added on: 2013-10-12 Yasmine De Leon shares Boner with Giselle Views 14387 Duration 3:02 Yasmine De Leon shares Boner with Giselle
Added on: 2013-02-16 Yasmine De Leon is all tied up and punished by fucking Machines Views 22720 Duration 2:00 Yasmine De Leon is all tied up and punished by fucking Machines
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Yasmine De Leon Official Site Review

Yasmine De Leon rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Yasmine De Leon.com may not have an overload of content on board just yet but I am pretty impressed by what I saw here. I like the attention to detail and the need to try something different with each set and gallery here. If I was to be nit-picky, I would say that more regular updates would really be the next port of call for improving this site, but almost everything else impressed me. Visit Yasmine De Leon

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 Kommentare)

Stephen1956 2014-05-13
I enjoyed watching your with L.T., Yasmine, in the title, "Black Booty Vol. 2", by the studio Elegant Angel. In the opening tease segment of your scene, you look just like Michelle Obama. :)
Big_Kahuna 2014-04-17
My woman loves your IR gang scenes and I think you are SMOKIN'!!!
gazzo45 2013-12-27
Such a cute girl - with a lovely little body.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-25
would you suck me off too?
milesobrian 2013-07-16
Love those bukkake beauties and Yasmine is a very welcome addition!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-10
A true bukkake slut!
raiden594 2013-04-01
Cute, nasty black slut!
TITE 2012-10-27
SHE IS HOTTT......I SURE HOPE SHE DOES SOME HARDCORE STUFF, AND SOON!!
moha05 2012-03-04
She is nice... :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes