Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Stephanie TSC Dashboard

Stephanie TSC
Date added:
20110121
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie TSC Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie TSC
Aliases:
Stephanie Swiss
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Luzern
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stephanie TSC is a Centerfold from Switzerland. She was born in Luzern on December 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12095th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie TSC is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie TSC biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

Barca78 2011-02-18
So fucking gorgeous!!! Hardcore next i hope ^^
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes