Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Janet Jacme Dashboard

Janet Jacme
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Jacme Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Jacme
Aliases:
Jackie Geewhiz, Tiffany Rose, Janet Jackme, Janet Jacmee
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm
Social Media:
  • Janet Jacme MySpace

Janet Jacme is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on October 22, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4769th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Jacme status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Janet Jacme biography

Latest Janet Jacme Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-16 Janet Jacme takes a licking and hard sticking Views 14126 Duration 5:00 Janet Jacme takes a licking and hard sticking
Added on: 2013-03-28 Janet Jacme sucks and fucks some big, black Dick Views 34859 Duration 4:08 Janet Jacme sucks and fucks some big, black Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Janet Jacme photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Kommentare)

milesobrian 2012-10-22
Janet is still fabulous in her 40's and today should be great for you! Happy birthday!
gmlcgond 2012-10-22
To, a star,who always makes feel tremendously horny then sexual fulfilled I enjoy viewing your scenes just to appreciate your beautiful and passionate acting. HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
gazzo45 2012-07-26
Beautiful woman with great tits and a lovely bottom.
i_heart_KobeTai 2012-02-21
Easily one of the top 5 black girls to ever grace the porn industry, and her love for oral AND anal is unrivaled. Industry legend. Thank you, Janet!
gmlcgond 2012-01-13
Janet the All-star video is a perfect sampling of your outstanding intimate scenes and your under appreciated acting talents. The behind the scenes clips allowed your dynamic personality to flourish!
dizzywhisper 2011-11-15
I would love to see her and Jeannie Pepper do a intimate lez flick.
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
janet, i've been waiting 15 years for that pussy, it,s time to make it happen
gmlcgond 2011-07-19
Janet, your scenes over the past five to six years is inspiring and well performed. Your passion and engery is amoung the top 3.
TITE 2011-05-25
BEST HEAD IN THA BIZZZ!!!
TITE 2011-05-19
JANET LEGEND, AWESOME
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes