Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 1305 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (94)

Added on: 2017-06-23 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch Views 4949 Duration 8:04 Mature India Summer tries black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2017-05-24 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn Views 7232 Duration 2:19 India Summer lesbian Sex with a Girl Layden Sinn
Added on: 2017-05-12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock Views 15073 Duration 2:12 Hot Mom India Summer having a big mouthful of Cock
Added on: 2017-05-02 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated Views 9843 Duration 3:06 Hot India Summer gets her sweet Snatch penetrated
Added on: 2017-04-25 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer Views 8650 Duration 2:45 Muscular Dude licks and fucks slutty India Summer
Added on: 2017-04-02 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick Views 6860 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous India Summer greedily slurps on Big Dick
Added on: 2017-03-26 MILF India Summer does some Yoga and Dick riding  Views 9989 Duration 4:59 MILF India Summer does some Yoga and Dick riding
Added on: 2017-03-19 India Summer shares big Dick with two nasty Sluts Views 15993 Duration 5:39 India Summer shares big Dick with two nasty Sluts
Added on: 2017-03-08 India Summer works that fat Cock in her soft Pussy Views 14032 Duration 5:32 India Summer works that fat Cock in her soft Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-01 Horny Milf India Summer loves screwing young Guy Views 11392 Duration 5:28 Horny Milf India Summer loves screwing young Guy

Click here to see all 94 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 Kommentare)

natureboy88 2017-07-15
It's too bad at her age that she just can't retire, I guess need for $ has her doing the nastiest IR imaginable. Unfortunate that a career ends this way.
howell1018 2017-06-12
I'd like to ravage her cunt with my cock, then blow my load in her twat.
narins790 2017-05-02
My #1 favourite pornstar! I hope she doesn't retire soon.
KingPorn 2017-02-21
I love her Milfy asshole!!
reesie87 2017-02-17
I'm so jealous of her getting to suck so many huge, hot black cocks
Kimosabi 2017-02-09
It's great that India has resisted getting fake tits. Naturals where its at!
mrroboto 2016-07-13
Said she was retiring, and is now doing really gonzo IR shit. Not the way I would want to remember this fine MILF.
Tangible 2016-05-19
Hottest mom ever.
mr10x8 2016-03-30
The Mandingo scene was great. India in stockings and getting fucked hard by HUGE black guy. This white MILF deserves a 4x Interracial Gangbang.
mrkafka 2016-03-18
IR rimjobs now. Ok, what could be next?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes