Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Francesca Cigna Dashboard

Francesca Cigna
Date added:
20101025
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Francesca Cigna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Cigna
Aliases:
Francesca Cigna, Francesca Eliana Cigna Van der Meulen, Blanquita Nieves
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago, Region Metropolitana
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Francesca Cigna Twitter
  • Francesca Cigna Facebook

Francesca Cigna is a Centerfold from Chile. She was born in Santiago, Region Metropolitana on August 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 18820th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Cigna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Cigna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes