Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Eufrat Dashboard

Eufrat
Date added:
20070615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eufrat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eufrat
Aliases:
Jana Hall, Jana Potyšová, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Janette
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eufrat Twitter

Eufrat is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 195th place. She currently has 757 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eufrat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eufrat biography

Latest Eufrat Videos (52)

Added on: 2014-12-27 Beautiful Babe Eufrat likes to toy her soft Pussy Views 7723 Duration 2:13 Beautiful Babe Eufrat likes to toy her soft Pussy
Added on: 2014-12-15 Beautiful Eufrat has some lesbo Fun in the Bedroom Views 3938 Duration 4:00 Beautiful Eufrat has some lesbo Fun in the Bedroom
Added on: 2014-09-15 Sexy Babe Eufrat massages and drills her Coochie Views 5135 Duration 7:34 Sexy Babe Eufrat massages and drills her Coochie
Added on: 2014-08-12 Stunning Babe Eufrat teases in her black Lingerie Views 18552 Duration 12:08 Stunning Babe Eufrat teases in her black Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-29 Hot Babe Eufrat toys a blonde Hottie till Climax Views 5936 Duration 5:30 Hot Babe Eufrat toys a blonde Hottie till Climax
Added on: 2014-04-27 Gorgeous Eufrat enjoys rubbing her shaved Pussy Views 4844 Duration 6:30 Gorgeous Eufrat enjoys rubbing her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-21 Gorgeous Nurse Eufrat loves showing her hot Body Views 5655 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Nurse Eufrat loves showing her hot Body
Added on: 2014-03-12 Eufrat stripping and touching herself on a Couch Views 5667 Duration 14:08 Eufrat stripping and touching herself on a Couch
Added on: 2014-03-06 Naughty Eufrat plays Nurse with her Lesbian Friend Views 2791 Duration 5:03 Naughty Eufrat plays Nurse with her Lesbian Friend
Added on: 2014-01-31 Eufrat gets her Pussy licked in Threesome Scene Views 15200 Duration 5:03 Eufrat gets her Pussy licked in Threesome Scene

Click here to see all 52 free Eufrat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eufrat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 Kommentare)

confiado73 2015-01-22
Is it really still active? I saw that all her webspaces are offline or deleted (, Twitter, Instagramm, Facebook, Soundcloud).
sanxavier8 2014-12-20
Just received my new dvd triple trouble is very it.u are very sexy
yote1978 2014-10-09
In reference to my previous comment, I should correct myself and say that I'd always pronounced her name as Yoo-FRAHT (with the smooth AHHH sound I undoubtedly would make as my cock sank deep into her silky wet pussy hole!)
yote1978 2014-06-03
In response to lyynyrd_nymyy, I'd always pronounced her name as "Yoo-FRAT," just as you said. But, as her Engilsh has improved, she's started to talk a lot more in her scenes and she says it as "Ay-oo-FRAT," as it would be spoken in her native Czech.
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-09-01
....super hot girl, by the way...
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-09-01
...kind of a dumb question, but how do you actually say her name...? (forgive me, I'm English...we're not good at languages)...I'm guessing "Yoo-frat"...is that right...?
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-12
One of the best model I ever seen! Cuz she's so beautiful and never do b/g porn. I wish she makes more solo-g/g anal scenes
Strongman7 2013-03-18
now she's too lean, her need gain minimum 5 kilos.
Jack of Hearts 2013-03-06
Doesn't*
Jack of Hearts 2013-03-06
She does it now, but she used to take dick. You must be new.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes